Double-click to start typing

Warren YMCA 

 Powerhouse 

Gymnastics Team

Click here to edit subtitle

                                                                                      2016-2017 Team Roster

                                                                                                       Pre-Team

Caissey Bennett, Peyton Cabisca, Morgan Ceriola, Mikayla Dietrich, Lucy Harrison,

Sydney Johnson, Ava Kennedy, Samantha Loewenheim, Jaxon Thrift, Kaitlyn Zuzzio    

                                                                                                           Level 2
   

Traci Abplanalp, Morgan Alexander, Noel Alexander, Alayna Carlson, Megan DiFranco, Madison Gray,

Lani Kennedy, Paisley Lawson, Sophia Martin, Ava Nelson, Erin Savedge,

Hayden Schuler, Lucas Thrift, Kendra Tudor

                                                                                                           Level 3

Charleigh Archuleta, Attie Corey, Emily Grosch, Madison Hamler, Mackenzie Lester, Aliza Olsen,

Jayna Phillips, Rebekah Wenzel

                                                                                                         Level 4

 Lily Brooker, Lilly Clough, Payton Frank, Callan Gigliotti, Janey Ickert, Hailey Peterson,

 Morgan Poole, Sienna Winkle, Ellie Yeager

                                                                                                       Level 5

Lindsay Madigan, Kendra Noe, Marielle Stantz

                                                                                                     Level Xcel

                                                                                    Kennedy Ford, Morgan Munksgard 


 

                                                              Level 6              

                                                                                    Lauren Andersen, Madelyn Flannery, Mackenzie Gravelle, Kaeluh Knupp   

                                                                                                        Level 7

Nina Clarke, Lennon Dailey, Kyleigh Wilson

                                                                                                      Level 8

                                                                                                       Emily See

                                                            Level 9

                                                                                                       Katie Madigan


                                                                                               Coaching Staff
                                                                                              Head Coach:  Brian See

Assistant Coaches: Tina Frank, Kelly Gravelle, Emily Onuffer, Anna Peterson, Amber Skinner, Kristy Turner